menu

BC Brogilo

Thuisbridge competitie

Uitslag thuisbridge sessie nr. 9

PlaatspaarNamenAantal
rondes
rondePct
123456
115Leen en Kees363.3366.15-59.03--62.84
21Manja en Cees570.3162.50-60.4257.9938.8958.02
39Inge en Joyce461.1153.33-58.3356.25-57.26
411Fred en Jolande664.5861.4653.7558.3347.9247.9255.66
516Raymonde en Rob436.6748.61-77.08-52.0853.61
613Bouwina en Henny642.7146.2554.1765.0048.2659.7252.69
75André en Gemma352.0851.3945.00---49.49
814Gerda en Dick357.2946.67-41.67--48.54
910Dorothe en Elly538.89-55.0035.0052.0861.1148.42
108Gemma en Tine359.1738.54--43.75-47.15
1112Corry en Frans435.4253.7555.2139.58--45.99
124Leo en Han460.8333.8545.83-42.01-45.63
132Marianne en Diny529.6956.2546.2541.6751.74-45.12
146Ria met Jelly of Gerti447.9237.50-40.97-40.2841.67
157Joke en Liesbeth140.83-----40.83
163Henny en Rein439.1743.7544.7922.92--37.66

Idem per koffer:
paarPlaatsNamenAantal
rondes
kofferPct
123456
12Manja en Cees570.3162.50-60.4257.9938.8958.02
213Marianne en Diny529.69-41.6746.2551.7456.2545.12
316Henny en Rein422.9239.17--44.7943.7537.66
412Leo en Han433.8560.8345.83-42.01-45.63
57André en Gemma3-45.0052.08-51.39-49.49
614Ria met Jelly of Gerti4-37.5047.92-40.9740.2841.67
715Joke en Liesbeth1---40.83--40.83
810Gemma en Tine3-43.75-59.1738.54-47.15
93Inge en Joyce4-56.2558.3353.3361.11-57.26
109Dorothe en Elly552.0855.00-35.0038.8961.1148.42
114Fred en Jolande647.9258.3347.9253.7561.4664.5855.66
1211Corry en Frans4-53.75-39.5855.2135.4245.99
136Bouwina en Henny642.7146.2554.1765.0048.2659.7252.69
148Gerda en Dick357.2941.67-46.67--48.54
151Leen en Kees366.15--63.3359.03-62.84
165Raymonde en Rob477.08-52.0836.6748.61-53.61