menu

BC Brogilo

Thuisbridge competitie

Uitslag thuisbridge sessie nr. 9

PlaatspaarNamenAantal
rondes
rondePct
123456
115Leen en Kees667.2667.2661.6759.0373.2656.9464.24
29Inge en Joyce561.1150.00-63.1956.9466.9659.64
31Manja en Cees570.8360.42-62.2057.9946.2559.54
411Fred en Jolande665.8361.4657.7457.9947.6251.7457.06
55André en Gemma550.0051.3944.1059.23-61.9053.32
67Joke en Liesbeth445.2442.7168.4555.42--52.95
713Bouwina en Henny645.8345.8349.3159.8248.2652.5050.26
816Raymonde en Rob432.7448.61-70.83-48.2650.11
910Dorothe en Elly638.8957.2955.9040.1852.3853.7549.73
1014Gerda en Dick354.1750.00-42.01--48.73
118Gemma en Tine654.7638.5438.3340.7743.0664.9346.73
126Ria met Jelly of Gerti650.0039.5831.5540.9760.7147.5045.05
134Leo en Han657.6432.7450.6944.5842.0138.1044.29
142Marianne en Diny629.1757.5042.2636.8151.7443.0643.42
1512Corry en Frans634.1754.1755.2137.8026.7433.0440.19
163Henny en Rein642.3642.5044.7929.1739.2935.0738.86

Idem per koffer:
paarPlaatsNamenAantal
rondes
kofferPct
123456
13Manja en Cees570.8360.42-62.2057.9946.2559.54
214Marianne en Diny629.1743.0636.8142.2651.7457.5043.42
316Henny en Rein629.1742.3635.0739.2944.7942.5038.86
413Leo en Han632.7457.6450.6938.1042.0144.5844.29
55André en Gemma559.2344.1050.0061.9051.39-53.32
612Ria met Jelly of Gerti631.5539.5850.0060.7140.9747.5045.05
76Joke en Liesbeth468.45-42.7145.24-55.4252.95
811Gemma en Tine640.7743.0664.9354.7638.5438.3346.73
92Inge en Joyce566.9656.9463.1950.0061.11-59.64
109Dorothe en Elly652.3855.9057.2940.1838.8953.7549.73
114Fred en Jolande647.6257.9951.7457.7461.4665.8357.06
1215Corry en Frans633.0454.1726.7437.8055.2134.1740.19
137Bouwina en Henny645.8345.8349.3159.8248.2652.5050.26
1410Gerda en Dick354.1742.01-50.00--48.73
151Leen en Kees667.2656.9473.2667.2659.0361.6764.24
168Raymonde en Rob470.83-48.2632.7448.61-50.11