menu

BC Brogilo

Thuisbridge competitie

Uitslag thuisbridge sessie nr. 12

PlaatspaarNamenAantal
rondes
rondePct
123456
18Inge en Joyce544.2771.8846.8852.6064.76-56.08
25André en Han664.5843.4053.1254.1749.4863.5454.72
36Jolande en Fred535.4255.7361.9862.67-55.7354.31
44Manja en Cees554.6956.60-51.5661.4643.2353.51
57Dorothe en Ellie655.7351.0450.0037.3363.5456.7752.40
612Gemma en André543.2350.0050.00-50.5262.3351.22
73Elly en Joke545.3150.0056.73+47.4043.7544.2747.18
81Gemma en Tine654.1748.9656.2545.8338.5437.6746.90
911Marianne en Diny656.7744.2743.7543.2335.2449.4845.46
1010Lenny en Woet5-28.1238.0248.4456.2550.5244.27
112Erica en Arnold445.83-43.27+56.7736.4636.4643.81

Idem per koffer:
paarPlaatsNamenAantal
rondes
kofferPct
123456
18Gemma en Tine654.1748.9638.5456.2537.6745.8346.90
211Erica en Arnold445.8356.77-36.4643.27+36.4643.81
37Elly en Joke543.7545.3147.4050.0056.73+44.2747.18
44Manja en Cees543.2354.6961.4651.5656.60-53.51
52André en Han653.1249.4864.5863.5443.4054.1754.72
63Jolande en Fred555.7361.9835.42-62.6755.7354.31
75Dorothe en Ellie656.7751.0450.0055.7337.3363.5452.40
81Inge en Joyce546.88-52.6044.2764.7671.8856.08
1010Lenny en Woet556.2538.0250.5248.44-28.1244.27
119Marianne en Diny644.2743.2349.4843.7535.2456.7745.46
126Gemma en André5-50.5250.0050.0062.3343.2351.22
+) Een of meerdere spellen zijn vervallen.