menu

BC Brogilo

Thuisbridge competitie

Uitslag thuisbridge sessie nr. 3

PlaatspaarNamenAantal
rondes
rondePct
123456
15Leen en Kees642.7162.5070.6057.8753.6569.4459.46
29Ab en Coby647.4570.1452.0859.3864.5853.6557.88
310Martin en Yvonne652.5546.0661.4657.1855.2159.9555.40
418Klaas met Magda of Hannie658.5959.0347.4552.7853.24N.G.54.22
515Bouwina en Henny653.9463.0258.8056.0246.7646.3554.15
63Tineke en Teun662.9664.1251.8248.3846.3549.5453.86
720André en Gemma662.5055.4756.2547.2235.4262.2753.19
86Inge en Joyce657.2964.5844.4452.0851.6248.3853.07
92Peter en Connie555.7962.7352.5540.6252.55-52.85
1014Hans en Jack651.6253.9448.1847.9251.6259.0352.05
117Arnold en Erica669.0154.4029.4051.6263.5440.9751.49
1213Anneke en Piet648.3837.5067.7148.3855.2151.6251.47
131Manja en Cees644.2144.5347.9254.6356.02N.G.49.46
1416Raymonde en Rob646.0645.6057.5551.6244.7937.7347.23
1517Duty en Gemma641.4137.2755.5645.3744.7953.7046.35
1612Corry en Frans660.6535.4238.5443.9836.4650.4644.25
174Marianne en Diny637.0436.9843.7543.4947.4540.0541.46
1819Ina en Marjan637.5040.9741.2042.8243.98N.G.41.30
1911Henry en Piet639.3529.8642.4556.5148.3830.5641.18
208Henny en Rein630.9935.8832.2942.1348.3846.3039.33

Idem per koffer:
paarPlaatsNamenAantal
rondes
kofferPct
123456
113Manja en Cees644.2156.0244.53N.G.54.6347.9249.46
29Peter en Connie555.7952.55-40.6252.5562.7352.85
36Tineke en Teun649.5462.9651.8246.3564.1248.3853.86
417Marianne en Diny643.7537.0443.4936.9847.4540.0541.46
51Leen en Kees657.8769.4442.7153.6570.6062.5059.46
68Inge en Joyce644.4464.5857.2952.0848.3851.6253.07
711Arnold en Erica654.4051.6263.5469.0129.4040.9751.49
820Henny en Rein642.1346.3032.2930.9935.8848.3839.33
92Ab en Coby670.1464.5853.6559.3847.4552.0857.88
103Martin en Yvonne657.1846.0655.2161.4652.5559.9555.40
1119Henry en Piet629.8630.5656.5142.4548.3839.3541.18
1216Corry en Frans650.4635.4236.4638.5443.9860.6544.25
1312Anneke en Piet648.3848.3867.7155.2151.6237.5051.47
1410Hans en Jack651.6253.9448.1847.9251.6259.0352.05
155Bouwina en Henny646.7653.9446.3563.0256.0258.8054.15
1614Raymonde en Rob645.6046.0644.7957.5537.7351.6247.23
1715Duty en Gemma655.5653.7041.4144.7945.3737.2746.35
184Klaas met Magda of Hannie653.2447.4558.59N.G.59.0352.7854.22
1918Ina en Marjan642.8243.98N.G.37.5040.9741.2041.30
207André en Gemma656.2535.4255.4762.5062.2747.2253.19
N.G.: niet gespeeld (alle 24 spellen zijn vervallen).